HomeTimetablesMore
This Page best viewed in Landscape Mode
Bangkok to Aranyaphrathet & Pattaya
Train No379275285283281367279277371383
TypeOrdOrdOrdOrdOrdComOrdOrdComOrd
DRCDRC
Class3333333333
Bangkok04:1505:5506:5506:5508:0010:1013:0515:2517:4018:25
Hua Mak06:4307:4907:4908:3510:4913:3015:5918:1817:40
Ban Thap Chang06:4807:5707:5708:4410:5613:3616:0518:2417:47
Lat Krabang06:5508:0608:0608:5111:0213:4216:1218:3417:58
Pra Chom Klao07:0008:1008:1008:5511:0713:4616:1618:3918:04
Hua Takhe05:1007:0308:1408:1408:5711:0913:4816:1818:4218:07
Chachoengsao Junction07:4008:5608:5909:3211:4514:2116:4419:2420:00
Don Si Non09:16
Chon Buri09:49
Khao Phrabat10:07
Si Racha Junction10:13
Bang Lamung10:25
Pattaya10:35
Pattaya Tai10:40
Ban Huai Kwang10:51
Yanasangwararam10:57
Suan Nong Nuch11:04
Kao Chi Chan Junction11:13
Ban Plu Ta Luang11:20
Prachin Buri08:5810:4615:2217:4120:32
Kabin Buri09:4811:3516:1218:20
Sa Kaeo10:3416:50
Watthana Nakhon11:0617:14
Aranyaprathet11:3517:35
Aranyaphrathet & Pattaya to Bangkok
Train No372384380278280368282284276286
TypeComOrdOrdOrdOrdComOrdOrdOrdOrd
DRCDRC
Class3333333333
Aranyaprathet06:4013:55
Watthana Nakhon07:0414:18
Sa Kaeo07:3314:50
Kabin Buri06:3008:2313:2515:39
Prachin Buri05:0007:1909:2114:1616:30
Ban Plu Ta Luang13:35
Suan Nong Nuch13:52
Yanasangwararam13:57
Ban Huai Kwang14:02
Pattaya Tai14:14
Pattaya14:21
Bang Lamung14:32
Si Racha Junction14:52
Khao Phrabat15:01
Bang Phra15:06
Chon Buri15:21
Phan Thong15:38
Don Si Non15:54
Chachoengsao Junction06:1905:4508:3110:2212:3515:3416:2018:0016:20
Hua Takhe07:0106:1606:0009:1111:0713:1616:0917:0618:4217:06
Pra Chom Klao07:0406:2809:1411:1013:1816:1217:0918:4517:09
Lat Krabang07:1006:3406:0709:2011:1513:2316:1817:1518:5117:15
Ban Thap Chang07:1906:4306:1309:3211:2213:3016:2617:2718:5917:27
Hua Mak07:2806:5006:2209:3911:2913:3716:3317:4119:0617:41
Bangkok08:1507:4507:1010:1512:0514:1017:1518:1519:4018:15