Eastern Line
This Page best viewed in Landscape Mode
Bangkok to Aranyaphrathet & PattayaTrain No | 379 | 275 | 997 | 285 | 283 | 281 | 367 | 389 | 279 | 277 | 391 | 371 | 383 | 385 |
---|
Type | Ord | Ord | Sp X | Ord | Ord | Ord | Com | | Ord | Ord | | Com | Ord | |
---|
| | | Wkend | | | DRC | | | DRC | | | | | |
---|
Class | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
---|
Bangkok | 04:15 | 05:55 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 06:55 | 08:00 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 13:05 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 18:25 |
Hua Mak | | 06:43 | 07:15 | 07:49 | 07:49 | 08:35 | 10:49 | 12:44 | 13:30 | 15:59 | 17:09 | 18:18 | 17:40 | 19:02 |
Ban Thap Chang | | 06:48 | | 07:57 | 07:57 | 08:44 | 10:56 | 12:50 | 13:36 | 16:05 | 17:15 | 18:24 | 17:47 | 19:09 |
Lat Krabang | | 06:55 | 07:28 | 08:06 | 08:06 | 08:51 | 11:02 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 16:12 | 17:22 | 18:34 | 17:58 | 19:17 |
Pra Chom Klao | | 07:00 | | 08:10 | 08:10 | 08:55 | 11:07 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:39 | 18:04 | 19:22 |
Hua Takhe | 05:10 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:14 | 08:14 | 08:57 | 11:09 | 13:04 | 13:48 | 16:18 | 17:30 | 18:42 | 18:07 | 19:24 |
Chachoengsao Junction | | 07:40 | 08:02 | 08:56 | 08:59 | 09:32 | 11:45 | 01:30 | 14:21 | 16:44 | 17:55 | 19:24 | 20:00 | 19:55 |
Don Si Non | | | | | 09:16 | | | | | | | | | |
Chon Buri | | | | | 09:49 | | | | | | | | | |
Khao Phrabat | | | | | 10:07 | | | | | | | | | |
Si Racha Junction | | | 08:55 | | 10:13 | | | | | | | | | |
Bang Lamung | | | | | 10:25 | | | | | | | | | |
Pattaya | | | 09:14 | | 10:35 | | | | | | | | | |
Pattaya Tai | | | | | 10:40 | | | | | | | | | |
Ban Huai Kwang | | | | | 10:51 | | | | | | | | | |
Yanasangwararam | | | 09:34 | | 10:57 | | | | | | | | | |
Suan Nong Nuch | | | 09:39 | | 11:04 | | | | | | | | | |
Kao Chi Chan Junction | | | | | 11:13 | | | | | | | | | |
Ban Plu Ta Luang | | | 09:50 | | 11:20 | | | | | | | | | |
Prachin Buri | | 08:58 | | | | 10:46 | | | 15:22 | 17:41 | | 20:32 | | |
Kabin Buri | | 09:48 | | | | 11:35 | | | 16:12 | 18:20 | | | | |
Sa Kaeo | | 10:34 | | | | | | | 16:50 | | | | | |
Watthana Nakhon | | 11:06 | | | | | | | 17:14 | | | | | |
Aranyaprathet | | 11:35 | | | | | | | 17:35 | | | | | |
Aranyaphrathet & Pattaya to BangkokTrain No | 380 | 372 | 384 | 388 | 378 | 278 | 280 | 368 | 282 | 284 | 276 | 390 | 998 | 286 | 394 | 386 |
---|
Type | Ord | Com | Ord | | | Ord | Ord | Com | Ord | Ord | Ord | | XP X | Ord | | |
---|
| | | | | | | DRC | | DRC | | | | Wkend | | | |
---|
Class | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | | |
---|
Aranyaprathet | | | | | | | 06:40 | | | | 13:55 | | | | | |
Watthana Nakhon | | | | | | | 07:04 | | | | 14:18 | | | | | |
Sa Kaeo | | | | | | | 07:33 | | | | 14:50 | | | | | |
Kabin Buri | | | | | | 06:30 | 08:23 | | 13:25 | | 15:39 | | | | | |
Prachin Buri | | 05:00 | | | | 07:19 | 09:21 | | 14:16 | | 16:30 | | | | | |
Ban Plu Ta Luang | | | | | | | | | | 13:35 | | | 15:50 | | | |
Suan Nong Nuch | | | | | | | | | | 13:52 | | | 16:00 | | | |
Yanasangwararam | | | | | | | | | | 13:57 | | | 16:05 | | | |
Ban Huai Kwang | | | | | | | | | | 14:02 | | | | | | |
Pattaya Tai | | | | | | | | | | 14:14 | | | | | | |
Pattaya | | | | | | | | | | 14:21 | | | 16:26 | | | |
Bang Lamung | | | | | | | | | | 14:32 | | | | | | |
Si Racha Junction | | | | | | | | | | 14:52 | | | 16:45 | | | |
Khao Phrabat | | | | | | | | | | 15:01 | | | | | | |
Bang Phra | | | | | | | | | | 15:06 | | | | | | |
Chon Buri | | | | | | | | | | 15:21 | | | 17:03 | | | |
Phan Thong | | | | | | | | | | 15:38 | | | | | | |
Don Si Non | | | | | | | | | | 15:54 | | | | | | |
Chachoengsao Junction | | 06:19 | 05:45 | 07:05 | | 08:31 | 10:22 | 12:35 | 15:34 | 16:20 | 18:00 | 14:05 | 17:37 | 16:20 | 19:25 | 20:05 |
Hua Takhe | 06:00 | 07:01 | 06:16 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 09:11 | 11:07 | 13:16 | 16:09 | 17:06 | 18:42 | 14:35 | 18:06 | 17:06 | 19:59 | 20:38 |
Pra Chom Klao | | 07:04 | 06:28 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 09:14 | 11:10 | 13:18 | 16:12 | 17:09 | 18:45 | 14:37 | | 17:09 | 20:02 | 20:40 |
Lat Krabang | 06:07 | 07:10 | 06:34 | 07:42 | 08:14 | 09:20 | 11:15 | 13:23 | 16:18 | 17:15 | 18:51 | 14:42 | 18:12 | 17:15 | 20:07 | 20:45 |
Ban Thap Chang | 06:13 | 07:19 | 06:43 | | 08:20 | 09:32 | 11:22 | 13:30 | 16:26 | 17:27 | 18:59 | 14:50 | | 17:27 | 20:14 | 20:52 |
Hua Mak | 06:22 | 07:28 | 06:50 | 07:56 | 08:34 | 09:39 | 11:29 | 13:37 | 16:33 | 17:41 | 19:06 | 14:56 | 18:26 | 17:41 | 20:21 | 20:59 |
Bangkok | 07:10 | 08:15 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:15 | 12:05 | 14:10 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:40 | 15:25 | 18:55 | 18:15 | 20:55 | 21:30 |